Date |
U11 |
U13 |
U15 |
U17 |
U20 |
Seniors |
13/01 |
Beynes BC
GYMNASE PHILIPPE COUSTEAU 3 rue du Stade 78650 BEYNES
14/01
10h30
20/44
|
Domicile
Ecquevilly BC
14h
73/13
|
Domicile
BC Villepreux
16h30
81/26
|
Domicile
AGS les essarts le roi
19h
51/43
|
MAIPlaisir BB
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE Rue Mansart 78370 PLAISIR
19h30
56/53
|
|
20/01 |
reporté |
reporté |
ASBB Noisy Bailly
GYMNASE des PRINCES Allee R. Rambaud 78590 NOISY-LE-ROI
DIMANCHE 15h30
30/78
|
Plaisir BB
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE Rue Mansart 78370 PLAISIR
19h00
75/49
|
Reporté |
SO houilles 2
20h30
33/45
|
27/01 |
CA MAntes la ville
GYMNASE JEAN GUIMIER 16 Rue de la Lyre 78711 MANTES-LA-VILLE
13h
|
Domicile
Plaisir BC2
14h
70/18
|
Domicile
Orgerus Thoiry B
16h30
128/16
|
Domicile
Epones MezièreBB
19h
57/44
|
ASBB Noisy Bailly
GYMNASE des PRINCES Allee R. Rambaud 78590 NOISY-LE-ROI
45/49
|
Reporté le 16 03
|
03/02 |
Domicile
BC Elancourt 1
15h
23/73
|
CS Aubergenville B
GYMNASE J.M. GIOT Avenue de la Division Leclerc 78410 AUBERGENVILLE
15h30
33/36
|
Domicile
AS Mantaise 2
17h30
91/33
|
BC Maurepas3
GYMNASE MALMEDONNE 1 1 avenue du Rouergue 78310 MAUREPAS
04/02
13h15
57/51
|
TUES Germanoise
GYMNASE DES LAVANDIERES RUE DES LAVANDIERES 78100 SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Dimanche
13h
57/41
|
Domicile
US Marly le roi 2
20h
41/83
|
02/03 |
ASM Chambourcy
GYMNASE GALLIENNE 5 RUE DU MUR DU PARC 78240 CHAMBOURCY
16h
74/12
|
AS Montigny le BX
GYMNASE A.COLAS 2 Boulevard Descartes 78180 MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
16h30
32/30
|
AS Mesnil le roi
17h30
SALLE OMNISPORTS ANDRE MALRAUX 10 rue des grands champs 78600 MESNIL-LE-ROI
17h30
77/74
|
Domicile
AS Mesnil le roi
15h
53/57
|
Domicile
US Mauloise BB
17h30
70/36
|
Exempt
|
09/03 |
Domicile
beynes BC
15h
61/42
|
Ecquevilly BC
GYMNASE DES MOTELLES 21 Avenue des Motelles 78920 ECQUEVILLY
13h45
22/72
|
BC Villepreux
complexe du jeu de paume allée du grand canal 78450 VILLEPREUX
13h30
DIMANCHE
29/106
|
AGS Les Essarts le roi
GYMNASE DES MOLIERES PLACE DE SALEM 78690 LES ESSARTS-LE-ROI
14h30
53/17
|
Domicile Plaisir BC
17h30
70/51
|
Domicile
Chatou Croissy 3
20h
56/63
|
16/03 |
AS mesnil le roi 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS ANDRE MALRAUX 10 rue des grands champs 78600 MESNIL-LE-ROI
14h
51/39
|
Magnanville BB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF F. RIFFAUD Place Pierre Mendes France 78200 MAGNANVILLE
16h
47/35
|
Domicile
ASSBB Noisy BAilly 2
14h
74/47
|
Domicile
Plaisir BC
16h30
62/61
|
AS mantaise 2
GYMNASE LUCAN-CAMUS AVENUE ALBERT CAMUS 78200 MANTES-LA-JOLIE
décalé au mercredi 20/03 20h30
|
Domicile
US Conflans Ste Honorine 2
19h00
45/43
|
23/03 |
Domicile Mantes la ville
15h
|
Plaisir BC
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE Rue Mansart 78370 PLAISIR
dimanche 11h30
|
Orgerus Thoiry B 2
SALLE DES SPORTS DE LA HAIE BALDEE 78770 THOIRY
17h
|
Epone Mezières BB
GYMNASE DES GOYARDS ROUTE DE LA FALAISE 78680 EPONE
dimanche 11h
|
Domicile
ASBB Noisy Bailly
17h30
|
domicile
AS Fonteny le Fleury
20h
|
27/04 |
BC Elancourt 1
GYMNASE MAURICE CHASTANIER Rue Jean Langlois 78990 ELANCOURT
|
Domicile
CS Aubergenville B
14h
|
AS MAntaise 2
GYMNASE LUCAN-CAMUS AVENUE ALBERT CAMUS 78200 MANTES-LA-JOLIE
|
Domicile
BC Maurepas
16h30
|
Domicile
TUES Germanoise
19h
|
Maisons Laffittes B |
04/05 |
Domicile
ASM Chambourcy
13h30
|
Domicile
AS Montigny le BX
15h30
|
Domicile
AS Mesnil le roi
18h
|
AS Mesnil le roi
16h
SALLE OMNISPORTS ANDRE MALRAUX 10 rue des grands champs 78600 MESNIL-LE-ROI
16h
|
US mauloise BC
GYMNASE ROBERT CHARPENTIER (ex c Chemin du radet 78580 MAULE
|
Domicile AS mesnil le roi 2
20h30
|
18/05 |
Domicile
AS Mesnil le roi 1
14h
|
Domicile
Magnanville BB
16h30
|
|
|
Domicile
AS Mantaise 2
19h00
|
|